Tomb Kings of Khemri
( ilość produktów: 14 )
Tomb King of Khemri on Chariot, Warhammer the Old World, 1 figurka
152,00 zł brutto/1szt.1520punktów

Settra The Imperishable, Tomb Kings of Khemri, Warhammer The Old World
190,00 zł brutto/1szt.1900punktów

Prince Apophas, Tomb Kings of Khemri, Warhammer The Old World
69,00 zł brutto/1szt.690punktów

Ushabti with Ritual Blades, Tomb Kings of Khemri, Warhammer The Old World
289,00 zł brutto/1szt.2890punktów

Ushabti with Greatbows, Tomb Kings of Khemri, Warhammer The Old World
289,00 zł brutto/1szt.2890punktów

Skeleton Chariots, Tomb Kings of Khemri, Warhammer The Old World
255,00 zł brutto/1szt.2550punktów

Skeleton Horsemen, Tomb Kings of Khemri, Warhammer The Old World
196,00 zł brutto/1szt.1960punktów

Skeleton Warriors, Tomb Kings of Khemri, Warhammer The Old World
255,00 zł brutto/1szt.2550punktów

Tomb King On Necrolith Bone Dragon, Tomb Kings of Khemri, Warhammer The Old World
302,00 zł brutto/1szt.3020punktów

Necrosphinx, Tomb Kings of Khemri, Warhammer The Old World (ENG)
230,00 zł brutto/1szt.2300punktów

Sepulchral Stalkers, Tomb Kings of Khemri, Warhammer The Old World (ENG)
196,00 zł brutto/1szt.1960punktów

Tomb Guard, Tomb Kings of Khemri, Warhammer The Old World (ENG)
255,00 zł brutto/1szt.2550punktów

Liche Priests Tomb Kings of Khemri, Warhammer the Old World
149,00 zł brutto/1szt.1490punktów

Royal Heralds Tomb Kings of Khemri, Warhammer the Old World
149,00 zł brutto/1szt.1490punktów
